Расписание группыlocal_printshop

Занятий нет

  • {{$index+1}} {{x.disp_name}}

    {{x.audit_name}}
    {{x.prepod_name}}

    Лекция

    Практика

ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ
1
8:30
10:00
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.prepod_name}}
{{x.chisl.aud}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.prepod_name}}
{{x.znamen.aud}}
2
10:10
11:40
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.prepod_name}}
{{x.chisl.aud}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.prepod_name}}
{{x.znamen.aud}}
3
11:50
13:20
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.prepod_name}}
{{x.chisl.aud}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.prepod_name}}
{{x.znamen.aud}}
4
14:00
15:30
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.prepod_name}}
{{x.chisl.aud}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.prepod_name}}
{{x.znamen.aud}}
5
15:40
17:10
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.prepod_name}}
{{x.chisl.aud}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.prepod_name}}
{{x.znamen.aud}}
6
17:20
18:50
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.prepod_name}}
{{x.chisl.aud}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.prepod_name}}
{{x.znamen.aud}}
7
19:00
20:30
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.prepod_name}}
{{x.chisl.aud}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.prepod_name}}
{{x.znamen.aud}}
8
20:40
22:10
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.prepod_name}}
{{x.chisl.aud}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.prepod_name}}
{{x.znamen.aud}}
Расписание преподавателяlocal_printshop
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ
1
8:30
10:00
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.group_name}}
{{x.chisl.aud}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.group_name}}
{{x.znamen.aud}}
2
10:10
11:40
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.group_name}}
{{x.chisl.aud}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.group_name}}
{{x.znamen.aud}}
3
11:50
13:20
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.group_name}}
{{x.chisl.aud}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.group_name}}
{{x.znamen.aud}}
4
14:00
15:30
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.group_name}}
{{x.chisl.aud}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.group_name}}
{{x.znamen.aud}}
5
15:40
17:10
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.group_name}}
{{x.chisl.aud}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.group_name}}
{{x.znamen.aud}}
6
17:20
18:50
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.group_name}}
{{x.chisl.aud}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.group_name}}
{{x.znamen.aud}}
7
19:00
20:30
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.group_name}}
{{x.chisl.aud}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.group_name}}
{{x.znamen.aud}}
8
20:40
22:10
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.group_name}}
{{x.chisl.aud}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.group_name}}
{{x.znamen.aud}}
Расписание аудиторииlocal_printshop
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ
1
8:30
10:00
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.group_name}}
{{x.chisl.prepod_name}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.group_name}}
{{x.znamen.prepod_name}}
2
10:10
11:40
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.group_name}}
{{x.chisl.prepod_name}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.group_name}}
{{x.znamen.prepod_name}}
3
11:50
13:20
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.group_name}}
{{x.chisl.prepod_name}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.group_name}}
{{x.znamen.prepod_name}}
4
14:00
15:30
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.group_name}}
{{x.chisl.prepod_name}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.group_name}}
{{x.znamen.prepod_name}}
5
15:40
17:10
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.group_name}}
{{x.chisl.prepod_name}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.group_name}}
{{x.znamen.prepod_name}}
6
17:20
18:50
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.group_name}}
{{x.chisl.prepod_name}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.group_name}}
{{x.znamen.prepod_name}}
7
19:00
20:30
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.group_name}}
{{x.chisl.prepod_name}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.group_name}}
{{x.znamen.prepod_name}}
8
20:40
22:10
{{x.chisl.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.chisl.group_name}}
{{x.chisl.prepod_name}}

{{x.znamen.name}} (Л) (П)
{{x.znamen.group_name}}
{{x.znamen.prepod_name}}